Investor Visa / Director Visa

Investor Visa / Director Visa

An investor or partner visa is meant for foreign nationals seeking to establish their own business, or to invest in an existing business, in the UAE. This visa entitles the holder to live and work in the UAE for up to 3 years. in Free Zone license and Visa you dont need to have a local sponsor so you will be having 100% ownership and investor Visa. you can sponsor your family and get 3 year visa for them. (for fmaily Visa please see our family Visa link)

Author: | Modified: April 16, 2018 | Author: